Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee

Main amenities

  • 15 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee Berlaimont apartment is just 12 minutes' walk from Eglise Saint-Michel de Berlaimont Catholic Church. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

There is a train station close to this apartment and Theatre Leo Ferre is 1.5 miles away. The apartment is 30 minutes’ drive from Saint-Amand-les-Eaux.

Guests can enjoy cooking at a fully furnished kitchen.

Important information

Check-in: from 18:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
License number93399871800011

Room Options at Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee Berlaimont

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Location of Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee Berlaimont

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee Berlaimont

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Frequently asked questions

  • How large is Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee apartment?
    Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee apartment has a size of 15 square feet.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Maison Avec Salle Cinema Privee Berlaimont